BOWLINGMATTERS

Tameside Vets

Fixtures / Results



Wed 4th Apr


PREMIER



 3

 149

 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

SADDLEWORTH

 190

 13½

  

  

 FRIEZLAND A

v.

ETHEROW

  

  

 10

 150

 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

OPENSHAW

 125

 4½

 10

 190

 GRAPES A

v.

CLAYTON A

 141

 4½

 8

 179

 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

CEDAR A

 143

 7½

 4

 167

 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

DELAMERE A

 192

 12



Wed 4th Apr


Division 1



 10

 197

 CARRBROOK

v.

RYECROFT

 151

 4½

 6

 169

 DROYLSDEN A

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A

 177

 9

 8

 179

 KING GEORGE A

v.

STAMFORD A

 175

 7½

 8

 167

 HYDE PARK B

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING

 166

 7½

 10

 180

 MOSSLEY

v.

NORTHS

 158

 4½



Wed 4th Apr


Division 2



 6

 152

 CLAYTON B

v.

OXFORD PARK A

 164

 9

 9

 193

 DENTON A

v.

DROYLSDEN B

 161

 6

 3

 170

 DOBCROSS A

v.

SPRINGHEAD B

 193

 13½

 9

 174

 UPPERMILL

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B

 151

 6

 10

 172

 WATERLOO PARK

v.

STAMFORD B

 135

 4½



Wed 4th Apr


Division 3



 10

 187

 CEDAR B

v.

KING GEORGE B

 127

 4½

 11

 199

 DELAMERE B

v.

DOBCROSS B

 134

 3

 10

 184

 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

FRIEZLAND B

 140

 4½

  

  

 HYDE CLUB

v.

DENTON B

  

  

 7

 170

 OXFORD PARK B

v.

GRAPES B

 166

 9










Wed 11th Apr


PREMIER



 12

 200

 CEDAR A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT

 144

 1½

 3

 152

 CLAYTON A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON

 197

 13½

 13

 180

 DELAMERE A

v.

GRAPES A

 118

 0

 4

 166

 ETHEROW

v.

SPRINGHEAD A

 176

 12

 4

 176

 OPENSHAW

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A

 180

 12

 9

 174

 SADDLEWORTH

v.

FRIEZLAND A

 173

 6



Wed 11th Apr


Division 1



 10

 161

 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

HYDE PARK B

 127

 4½

 11

 198

 HYDE PARK A

v.

DROYLSDEN A

 158

 3

 9

 177

 KING GEORGE A

v.

MOSSLEY

 148

 6

 5

 171

 NORTHS

v.

CARRBROOK

 175

 10½

 3

 158

 RYECROFT

v.

STAMFORD A

 190

 13½



Wed 11th Apr


Division 2



 8

 180

 DROYLSDEN B

v.

DOBCROSS A

 171

 7½

 4

 169

 HIGH BANK

v.

WATERLOO PARK

 193

 12

 8

 185

 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

UPPERMILL

 162

 7½

 9

 163

 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

DENTON A

 141

 6

 11

 193

 STAMFORD B

v.

CLAYTON B

 138

 3



Wed 11th Apr


Division 3



 3

 122

 DENTON B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B

 191

 13½

 0

 136

 DOBCROSS B

v.

HYDE CLUB

 210

 18

 9

 173

 FRIEZLAND B

v.

DELAMERE B

 166

 6

 6½

 176

 GRAPES B

v.

CEDAR B

 176

 9

 13

 210

 MANOR PARK

v.

OXFORD PARK B

 115

 0










Wed 18th Apr


PREMIER



 11

 201

 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

CLAYTON A

 144

 3

 11

 165

 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

SADDLEWORTH

 115

 3

 11

 201

 GRAPES A

v.

FRIEZLAND A

 150

 3

 9

 187

 OPENSHAW

v.

CEDAR A

 168

 6

 10

 200

 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

DELAMERE A

 148

 4½

 11

 201

 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

ETHEROW

 139

 3



Wed 18th Apr


Division 1



 11

 190

 DROYLSDEN A

v.

NORTHS

 131

 3

 9

 181

 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

KING GEORGE A

 125

 6

 9

 177

 HYDE PARK B

v.

RYECROFT

 156

 6

 4

 162

 MOSSLEY

v.

HYDE PARK A

 172

 12

 9

 186

 STAMFORD A

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING

 165

 6



Wed 18th Apr


Division 2



 9

 168

 CLAYTON B

v.

DOBCROSS A

 163

 6

 5

 135

 HIGH BANK

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B

 168

 10½

 11

 192

 OXFORD PARK A

v.

DENTON A

 141

 3

 9

 181

 UPPERMILL

v.

STAMFORD B

 175

 6

 10

 184

 WATERLOO PARK

v.

SPRINGHEAD B

 167

 4½



Wed 18th Apr


Division 3



 11

 187

 CEDAR B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B

 129

 3

 10

 187

 DELAMERE B

v.

GRAPES B

 141

 4½

 8

 190

 DOBCROSS B

v.

MANOR PARK

 155

 7½

 9

 167

 FRIEZLAND B

v.

OXFORD PARK B

 152

 6

 3

 150

 KING GEORGE B

v.

HYDE CLUB

 187

 13½










Wed 25th Apr


PREMIER



 4

 169

 CEDAR A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON

 194

 12

 9

 182

 CLAYTON A

v.

OPENSHAW

 181

 6

 11

 172

 DELAMERE A

v.

FRIEZLAND A

 132

 3

  

  

 ETHEROW

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT

  

  

 3

 161

 SADDLEWORTH

v.

SPRINGHEAD A

 178

 13½

 4

 172

 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

GRAPES A

 181

 12



Wed 25th Apr


Division 1



  

  

 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

CARRBROOK

  

  

  

  

 HYDE PARK A

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A

  

  

 10

 196

 KING GEORGE A

v.

DROYLSDEN A

 142

 4½

  

  

 NORTHS

v.

STAMFORD A

  

  

 1

 144

 RYECROFT

v.

MOSSLEY

 197

 16½



Wed 25th Apr


Division 2



  

  

 DOBCROSS A

v.

DENTON A

  

  

  

  

 DROYLSDEN B

v.

CLAYTON B

  

  

 8

 171

 HIGH BANK

v.

UPPERMILL

 146

 7½

 9

 173

 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B

 166

 6

  

  

 WATERLOO PARK

v.

OXFORD PARK A

  

  



Wed 25th Apr


Division 3



 4

 153

 DENTON B

v.

CEDAR B

 172

 12

 4

 146

 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

HYDE CLUB

 159

 12

 1

 174

 FRIEZLAND B

v.

DOBCROSS B

 199

 16½

 5

 150

 MANOR PARK

v.

DELAMERE B

 169

 10½

 4

 144

 OXFORD PARK B

v.

KING GEORGE B

 188

 12










Wed 2nd May


PREMIER





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

ETHEROW





 OPENSHAW

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

GRAPES A





 CEDAR A

v.

CLAYTON A





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

DELAMERE A





Wed 2nd May


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

NORTHS





 MOSSLEY

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 STAMFORD A

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 KING GEORGE A

v.

HYDE PARK A





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

RYECROFT





 HYDE PARK B

v.

CARRBROOK





Wed 2nd May


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

DENTON A





 HIGH BANK

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

UPPERMILL





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

STAMFORD B





 DOBCROSS A

v.

[FREE]





Wed 2nd May


Division 3





 DELAMERE B

v.

KING GEORGE B





 DENTON B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 MANOR PARK

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

CEDAR B





 GRAPES B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 9th May


PREMIER





 DELAMERE A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 ETHEROW

v.

OPENSHAW





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

CEDAR A





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

CLAYTON A





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

GRAPES A





Wed 9th May


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

STAMFORD A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 NORTHS

v.

KING GEORGE A





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

MOSSLEY





 RYECROFT

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 HYDE PARK B

v.

HYDE PARK A





Wed 9th May


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

UPPERMILL





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 STAMFORD B

v.

HIGH BANK





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

DENTON A





 CLAYTON B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 9th May


Division 3





 DENTON B

v.

DELAMERE B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 KING GEORGE B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 GRAPES B

v.

MANOR PARK





 HYDE CLUB

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 CEDAR B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 16th May


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 GRAPES A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 CEDAR A

v.

ETHEROW





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 OPENSHAW

v.

DELAMERE A





Wed 16th May


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 MOSSLEY

v.

CARRBROOK





 STAMFORD A

v.

HYDE PARK B





 KING GEORGE A

v.

RYECROFT





 HYDE PARK A

v.

NORTHS





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

WATERLOO CONS





Wed 16th May


Division 2





 HIGH BANK

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

CLAYTON B





 UPPERMILL

v.

DOBCROSS A





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 DENTON A

v.

[FREE]





 [FREE]

v.

STAMFORD B





 [FREE]

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





Wed 16th May


Division 3





 DELAMERE B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

DENTON B





 MANOR PARK

v.

KING GEORGE B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

GRAPES B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

CEDAR B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

[FREE]












Wed 23rd May


PREMIER





 DELAMERE A

v.

CLAYTON A





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

CEDAR A





 GRAPES A

v.

OPENSHAW





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 ETHEROW

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





Wed 23rd May


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

KING GEORGE A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

HYDE PARK A





 RYECROFT

v.

NORTHS





 STAMFORD A

v.

MOSSLEY





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 HYDE PARK B

v.

DROYLSDEN A





Wed 23rd May


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

HIGH BANK





 DOBCROSS A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

STAMFORD B





 UPPERMILL

v.

DENTON A





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 [FREE]

v.

WATERLOO PARK





Wed 23rd May


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

MANOR PARK





 DENTON B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 KING GEORGE B

v.

GRAPES B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

DELAMERE B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 30th May


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

ETHEROW





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 OPENSHAW

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

DELAMERE A





 CEDAR A

v.

GRAPES A





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





Wed 30th May


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

STAMFORD A





 MOSSLEY

v.

HYDE PARK B





 NORTHS

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 KING GEORGE A

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 HYDE PARK A

v.

RYECROFT





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

CARRBROOK





Wed 30th May


Division 2





 HIGH BANK

v.

DOBCROSS A





 STAMFORD B

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 UPPERMILL

v.

CLAYTON B





 DENTON A

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 30th May


Division 3





 DELAMERE B

v.

CEDAR B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

KING GEORGE B





 MANOR PARK

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 GRAPES B

v.

DENTON B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 DOBCROSS B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 6th Jun


PREMIER





 DELAMERE A

v.

ETHEROW





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

OPENSHAW





 GRAPES A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

CEDAR A





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

CLAYTON A





Wed 6th Jun


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

RYECROFT





 MOSSLEY

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 STAMFORD A

v.

HYDE PARK A





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

NORTHS





 HYDE PARK B

v.

KING GEORGE A





Wed 6th Jun


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

UPPERMILL





 HIGH BANK

v.

DENTON A





 DOBCROSS A

v.

STAMFORD B





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 6th Jun


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 MANOR PARK

v.

HYDE CLUB





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

DELAMERE B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

[FREE]





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

GRAPES B





 DENTON B

v.

KING GEORGE B












Wed 13th Jun


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 ETHEROW

v.

GRAPES A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 OPENSHAW

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 CEDAR A

v.

DELAMERE A





Wed 13th Jun


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

MOSSLEY





 NORTHS

v.

HYDE PARK B





 RYECROFT

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 HYDE PARK A

v.

CARRBROOK





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

STAMFORD A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

KING GEORGE A





Wed 13th Jun


Division 2





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

DOBCROSS A





 STAMFORD B

v.

DENTON A





 HIGH BANK

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

CLAYTON B





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 UPPERMILL

v.

[FREE]





Wed 13th Jun


Division 3





 DENTON B

v.

MANOR PARK





 DOBCROSS B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 GRAPES B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

CEDAR B





 KING GEORGE B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 DELAMERE B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 20th Jun


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

GRAPES A





 DELAMERE A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 OPENSHAW

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 ETHEROW

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 CEDAR A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





Wed 20th Jun


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

HYDE PARK B





 NORTHS

v.

MOSSLEY





 KING GEORGE A

v.

STAMFORD A





 RYECROFT

v.

CARRBROOK





 HYDE PARK A

v.

WATERLOO CONS





Wed 20th Jun


Division 2





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

DENTON A





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

CLAYTON B





 STAMFORD B

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

DOBCROSS A





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

UPPERMILL





 HIGH BANK

v.

[FREE]





Wed 20th Jun


Division 3





 DOBCROSS B

v.

DELAMERE B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 DENTON B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 MANOR PARK

v.

[FREE]





 GRAPES B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 [FREE]

v.

KING GEORGE B





 CEDAR B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 27th Jun


PREMIER





 GRAPES A

v.

DELAMERE A





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

OPENSHAW





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

CEDAR A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

ETHEROW





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

CLAYTON A





Wed 27th Jun


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

NORTHS





 MOSSLEY

v.

KING GEORGE A





 STAMFORD A

v.

RYECROFT





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 HYDE PARK B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

HYDE PARK A





Wed 27th Jun


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

STAMFORD B





 DOBCROSS A

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

HIGH BANK





 UPPERMILL

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 DENTON A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

[FREE]





Wed 27th Jun


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

GRAPES B





 DELAMERE B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

DENTON B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

DOBCROSS B





 KING GEORGE B

v.

[FREE]





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

MANOR PARK












Wed 4th Jul


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 DELAMERE A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 ETHEROW

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

GRAPES A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 CEDAR A

v.

OPENSHAW





Wed 4th Jul


Division 1





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

STAMFORD A





 NORTHS

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 RYECROFT

v.

HYDE PARK B





 KING GEORGE A

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

CARRBROOK





 HYDE PARK A

v.

MOSSLEY





Wed 4th Jul


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

CLAYTON B





 STAMFORD B

v.

UPPERMILL





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

HIGH BANK





 DENTON A

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 4th Jul


Division 3





 MANOR PARK

v.

DOBCROSS B





 GRAPES B

v.

DELAMERE B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

KING GEORGE B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

CEDAR B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 DENTON B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 11th Jul


PREMIER





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

DELAMERE A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

CEDAR A





 GRAPES A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

ETHEROW





 OPENSHAW

v.

CLAYTON A





Wed 11th Jul


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

HYDE PARK A





 MOSSLEY

v.

RYECROFT





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

KING GEORGE A





 STAMFORD A

v.

NORTHS





 HYDE PARK B

v.

WATERLOO CONS





Wed 11th Jul


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 DENTON A

v.

DOBCROSS A





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 UPPERMILL

v.

HIGH BANK





 STAMFORD B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 11th Jul


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

DENTON B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 DELAMERE B

v.

MANOR PARK





 GRAPES B

v.

[FREE]





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

[FREE]





 [FREE]

v.

KING GEORGE B












Wed 18th Jul


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

CEDAR A





 ETHEROW

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 GRAPES A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 DELAMERE A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

OPENSHAW





Wed 18th Jul


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

HYDE PARK B





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

MOSSLEY





 NORTHS

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

STAMFORD A





 RYECROFT

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 HYDE PARK A

v.

KING GEORGE A





Wed 18th Jul


Division 2





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 STAMFORD B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

HIGH BANK





 UPPERMILL

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 DENTON A

v.

CLAYTON B





 [FREE]

v.

DOBCROSS A





Wed 18th Jul


Division 3





 DOBCROSS B

v.

GRAPES B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

MANOR PARK





 KING GEORGE B

v.

DELAMERE B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

DENTON B





 CEDAR B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 25th Jul


PREMIER





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

DELAMERE A





 GRAPES A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 OPENSHAW

v.

ETHEROW





 CEDAR A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 CLAYTON A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

FRIEZLAND A





Wed 25th Jul


Division 1





 MOSSLEY

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 STAMFORD A

v.

CARRBROOK





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

RYECROFT





 HYDE PARK A

v.

HYDE PARK B





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 KING GEORGE A

v.

NORTHS





Wed 25th Jul


Division 2





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

DOBCROSS A





 UPPERMILL

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 HIGH BANK

v.

STAMFORD B





 DENTON A

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 CLAYTON B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 25th Jul


Division 3





 DELAMERE B

v.

DENTON B





 MANOR PARK

v.

GRAPES B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

KING GEORGE B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 CEDAR B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 1st Aug


PREMIER





 ETHEROW

v.

CEDAR A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

GRAPES A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

CLAYTON A





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 DELAMERE A

v.

OPENSHAW





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





Wed 1st Aug


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

MOSSLEY





 NORTHS

v.

HYDE PARK A





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 HYDE PARK B

v.

STAMFORD A





 RYECROFT

v.

KING GEORGE A





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





Wed 1st Aug


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

UPPERMILL





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

HIGH BANK





 CLAYTON B

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 STAMFORD B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 DENTON A

v.

[FREE]





Wed 1st Aug


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

DELAMERE B





 KING GEORGE B

v.

MANOR PARK





 DENTON B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 GRAPES B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

[FREE]












Wed 8th Aug


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

DELAMERE A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

ETHEROW





 OPENSHAW

v.

GRAPES A





 CEDAR A

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





Wed 8th Aug


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 MOSSLEY

v.

STAMFORD A





 NORTHS

v.

RYECROFT





 KING GEORGE A

v.

CARRBROOK





 HYDE PARK A

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

HYDE PARK B





Wed 8th Aug


Division 2





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 STAMFORD B

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

DOBCROSS A





 HIGH BANK

v.

CLAYTON B





 DENTON A

v.

UPPERMILL





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

[FREE]





Wed 8th Aug


Division 3





 DELAMERE B

v.

HYDE CLUB





 MANOR PARK

v.

CEDAR B





 GRAPES B

v.

KING GEORGE B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

DENTON B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 15th Aug


PREMIER





 DELAMERE A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 ETHEROW

v.

CLAYTON A





 GRAPES A

v.

CEDAR A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

OPENSHAW





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





Wed 15th Aug


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 RYECROFT

v.

HYDE PARK A





 STAMFORD A

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 HYDE PARK B

v.

MOSSLEY





 GLOSSOP BOWLING

v.

NORTHS





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

KING GEORGE A





Wed 15th Aug


Division 2





 CLAYTON B

v.

UPPERMILL





 DOBCROSS A

v.

HIGH BANK





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

STAMFORD B





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

DENTON A





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 15th Aug


Division 3





 CEDAR B

v.

DELAMERE B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

MANOR PARK





 KING GEORGE B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 HYDE CLUB

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 DENTON B

v.

GRAPES B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

[FREE]












Wed 22nd Aug


PREMIER





 CLAYTON A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 ETHEROW

v.

DELAMERE A





 CEDAR A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC A





 OPENSHAW

v.

FRIEZLAND A





 GEORGE & DRAGON

v.

DUKINFIELD CENT





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

GRAPES A





Wed 22nd Aug


Division 1





 DUKINFIELD PARK A

v.

CARRBROOK





 RYECROFT

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 KING GEORGE A

v.

HYDE PARK B





 DROYLSDEN A

v.

MOSSLEY





 NORTHS

v.

WATERLOO CONS





 HYDE PARK A

v.

STAMFORD A





Wed 22nd Aug


Division 2





 OXFORD PARK A

v.

DROYLSDEN B





 STAMFORD B

v.

DOBCROSS A





 UPPERMILL

v.

WATERLOO PARK





 STALYBRIDGE REC B

v.

CLAYTON B





 DENTON A

v.

HIGH BANK





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

[FREE]





Wed 22nd Aug


Division 3





 HYDE CLUB

v.

MANOR PARK





 DELAMERE B

v.

OXFORD PARK B





 DOBCROSS B

v.

CEDAR B





 GRAPES B

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK B





 FRIEZLAND B

v.

[FREE]





 DENTON B

v.

[FREE]





 [FREE]

v.

KING GEORGE B












Wed 29th Aug


PREMIER





 GRAPES A

v.

ETHEROW





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

GEORGE & DRAGON





 STALYBRIDGE REC A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 DUKINFIELD CENT

v.

OPENSHAW





 DELAMERE A

v.

CEDAR A





 FRIEZLAND A

v.

CLAYTON A





Wed 29th Aug


Division 1





 CARRBROOK

v.

HYDE PARK A





 MOSSLEY

v.

DUKINFIELD PARK A





 STAMFORD A

v.

DROYLSDEN A





 KING GEORGE A

v.

GLOSSOP BOWLING





 WATERLOO CONS

v.

RYECROFT





 HYDE PARK B

v.

NORTHS





Wed 29th Aug


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

OXFORD PARK A





 DROYLSDEN B

v.

HIGH BANK





 WATERLOO PARK

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC B





 CLAYTON B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 DENTON A

v.

STAMFORD B





 UPPERMILL

v.

[FREE]





Wed 29th Aug


Division 3





 HYDE CLUB

v.

GRAPES B





 CEDAR B

v.

FRIEZLAND B





 DUKINFIELD PARK B

v.

KING GEORGE B





 MANOR PARK

v.

DENTON B





 OXFORD PARK B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 DELAMERE B

v.

[FREE]