BOWLINGMATTERS

Oldham Ladies

Fixtures / Results



Tue 10th Apr


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

FRIEZLAND





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

UPPERMILL A





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

DUNWOOD





Tue 10th Apr


Division 2





 DIGGLE

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

ROYTON PARK





 MOORSIDE A

v.

ST GEORGES





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

DOBCROSS A





Tue 10th Apr


Division 3





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

O.R.U.B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

HYDE PARK





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 CHURCH

v.

ROYTON CKT B





Tue 10th Apr


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 UPPERMILL B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

LEES & HEY





 CROMPTON

v.

BROADHURST PARK A












Tue 17th Apr


Division 1





 DUNWOOD

v.

DELPH A





 GRAPES

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 UPPERMILL A

v.

STAMFORD PK B





Tue 17th Apr


Division 2





 ROYTON PARK

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





 NORTH CHADD

v.

DIGGLE





 DOBCROSS A

v.

MOORSIDE A





Tue 17th Apr


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

CHURCH





 O.R.U.B

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





Tue 17th Apr


Division 4





 LEES & HEY

v.

DOBCROSS B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

CROMPTON





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

UPPERMILL B












Tue 24th Apr


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

UPPERMILL A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

DUNWOOD





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

SPRINGBANK A





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

GRAPES





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

SADDLEWORTH





Tue 24th Apr


Division 2





 DIGGLE

v.

DELPH B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

NORTH CHADD





 MOORSIDE A

v.

ROYTON PARK





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 ST GEORGES

v.

DOBCROSS A





Tue 24th Apr


Division 3





 CHURCH

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

FITTON PARK





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 HYDE PARK

v.

O.R.U.B





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





Tue 24th Apr


Division 4





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 DOBCROSS B

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 CROMPTON

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 UPPERMILL B

v.

LEES & HEY





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

STAMFORD PK C












Tue 1st May


Division 1





 UPPERMILL A

v.

FRIEZLAND





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

DELPH A





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 GRAPES

v.

STAMFORD PK B





Tue 1st May


Division 2





 ROYTON PARK

v.

ST GEORGES





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

MOORSIDE A





 NORTH CHADD

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 DELPH B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





Tue 1st May


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 FITTON PARK

v.

CHURCH





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

HYDE PARK





Tue 1st May


Division 4





 LEES & HEY

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

CROMPTON





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

UPPERMILL B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

BROADHURST PARK A












Tue 8th May


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

GRAPES





 DUNWOOD

v.

UPPERMILL A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

SPRINGBANK A





Tue 8th May


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

ROYTON PARK





 MOORSIDE A

v.

NORTH CHADD





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

DELPH B





 ST GEORGES

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





Tue 8th May


Division 3





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

FITTON PARK





 HYDE PARK

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 O.R.U.B

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





Tue 8th May


Division 4





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 UPPERMILL B

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 CROMPTON

v.

LEES & HEY












Tue 15th May


Division 1





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

DUNWOOD





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

DELPH A





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 GRAPES

v.

FRIEZLAND





Tue 15th May


Division 2





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

DOBCROSS A





 NORTH CHADD

v.

ST GEORGES





 DIGGLE

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





 DELPH B

v.

MOORSIDE A





Tue 15th May


Division 3





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

CHURCH





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

HYDE PARK





 FITTON PARK

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

O.R.U.B





Tue 15th May


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

UPPERMILL B





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

CROMPTON





 LEES & HEY

v.

BROADHURST PARK A












Tue 22nd May


Division 1





 DUNWOOD

v.

GRAPES





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 UPPERMILL A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 FRIEZLAND

v.

SPRINGBANK A





Tue 22nd May


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

NORTH CHADD





 ROYTON PARK

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

DIGGLE





 ST GEORGES

v.

DELPH B





Tue 22nd May


Division 3





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 HYDE PARK

v.

FITTON PARK





 O.R.U.B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





Tue 22nd May


Division 4





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

LEES & HEY





 CROMPTON

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

DOBCROSS B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

STAMFORD PK C












Tue 29th May


Division 1





 GRAPES

v.

UPPERMILL A





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

DELPH A





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

STAMFORD PK B





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

DUNWOOD





Tue 29th May


Division 2





 NORTH CHADD

v.

ROYTON PARK





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 DIGGLE

v.

MOORSIDE A





 DELPH B

v.

DOBCROSS A





Tue 29th May


Division 3





 CHURCH

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 FITTON PARK

v.

O.R.U.B





Tue 29th May


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

CROMPTON





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

BROADHURST PARK A





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 LEES & HEY

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 UPPERMILL B

v.

STONELEIGH PARK












Tue 12th Jun


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

GRAPES





 UPPERMILL A

v.

SPRINGBANK A





Tue 12th Jun


Division 2





 MOORSIDE A

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





 ST GEORGES

v.

DIGGLE





 ROYTON PARK

v.

DELPH B





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

NORTH CHADD





Tue 12th Jun


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 HYDE PARK

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

CHURCH





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

FITTON PARK





Tue 12th Jun


Division 4





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 CROMPTON

v.

UPPERMILL B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

DOBCROSS B





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

LEES & HEY





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B












Tue 19th Jun


Division 1





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

DUNWOOD





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

FRIEZLAND





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

DELPH A





Tue 19th Jun


Division 2





 DELPH B

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 DIGGLE

v.

DOBCROSS A





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

ST GEORGES





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

MOORSIDE A





Tue 19th Jun


Division 3





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 FITTON PARK

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

O.R.U.B





 CHURCH

v.

HYDE PARK





Tue 19th Jun


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

CROMPTON





 UPPERMILL B

v.

BROADHURST PARK A












Tue 26th Jun


Division 1





 UPPERMILL A

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 GRAPES

v.

SPRINGBANK A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

STAMFORD PK B





 DUNWOOD

v.

ROYTON CKT A





Tue 26th Jun


Division 2





 ST GEORGES

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 ROYTON PARK

v.

DIGGLE





 NORTH CHADD

v.

DELPH B





 DOBCROSS A

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





Tue 26th Jun


Division 3





 HYDE PARK

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 O.R.U.B

v.

CHURCH





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

FITTON PARK





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





Tue 26th Jun


Division 4





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

UPPERMILL B





 LEES & HEY

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

DOBCROSS B












Tue 10th Jul


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

DUNWOOD





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

GRAPES





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

UPPERMILL A





Tue 10th Jul


Division 2





 DIGGLE

v.

NORTH CHADD





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 MOORSIDE A

v.

DOBCROSS A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

ROYTON PARK





Tue 10th Jul


Division 3





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

O.R.U.B





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 CHURCH

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





Tue 10th Jul


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

LEES & HEY





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 CROMPTON

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 UPPERMILL B

v.

STAMFORD PK C












Tue 17th Jul


Division 1





 UPPERMILL A

v.

DELPH A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

STAMFORD PK B





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 GRAPES

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 DUNWOOD

v.

FRIEZLAND





Tue 17th Jul


Division 2





 ROYTON PARK

v.

MOORSIDE A





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 NORTH CHADD

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





 DOBCROSS A

v.

ST GEORGES





 DELPH B

v.

DIGGLE





Tue 17th Jul


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 FITTON PARK

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 O.R.U.B

v.

HYDE PARK





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

CHURCH





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

SPRINGBANK B





Tue 17th Jul


Division 4





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

BROADHURST PARK A





 LEES & HEY

v.

UPPERMILL B





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

DOBCROSS B





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

CROMPTON












Tue 24th Jul


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 FRIEZLAND

v.

UPPERMILL A





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

SPRINGBANK A





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

GRAPES





Tue 24th Jul


Division 2





 ST GEORGES

v.

ROYTON PARK





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

DELPH B





 MOORSIDE A

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

NORTH CHADD





Tue 24th Jul


Division 3





 CHURCH

v.

FITTON PARK





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 HYDE PARK

v.

ROYTON CKT B





Tue 24th Jul


Division 4





 DOBCROSS B

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

LEES & HEY





 CROMPTON

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 UPPERMILL B

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B












Tue 31st Jul


Division 1





 GRAPES

v.

DELPH A





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

STAMFORD PK B





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

FRIEZLAND





 UPPERMILL A

v.

DUNWOOD





Tue 31st Jul


Division 2





 ROYTON PARK

v.

DOBCROSS A





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

ST GEORGES





 NORTH CHADD

v.

MOORSIDE A





 DELPH B

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





Tue 31st Jul


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

HYDE PARK





 FITTON PARK

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

O.R.U.B





Tue 31st Jul


Division 4





 LEES & HEY

v.

CROMPTON





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

BROADHURST PARK A





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

UPPERMILL B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A












Tue 7th Aug


Division 1





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

GRAPES





 DUNWOOD

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 DELPH A

v.

SPRINGBANK A





Tue 7th Aug


Division 2





 ST GEORGES

v.

NORTH CHADD





 DOBCROSS A

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

DIGGLE





 MOORSIDE A

v.

DELPH B





Tue 7th Aug


Division 3





 CHURCH

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

FITTON PARK





 O.R.U.B

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 HYDE PARK

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





Tue 7th Aug


Division 4





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

LEES & HEY





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 CROMPTON

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 UPPERMILL B

v.

DOBCROSS B












Tue 14th Aug


Division 1





 GRAPES

v.

DUNWOOD





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

STAMFORD PK B





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

FRIEZLAND





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

UPPERMILL A





Tue 14th Aug


Division 2





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

ROYTON PARK





 NORTH CHADD

v.

DOBCROSS A





 DIGGLE

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 DELPH B

v.

ST GEORGES





Tue 14th Aug


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 FITTON PARK

v.

HYDE PARK





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

O.R.U.B





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





Tue 14th Aug


Division 4





 LEES & HEY

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

BROADHURST PARK A





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

CROMPTON





 DOBCROSS B

v.

STONELEIGH PARK












Tue 21st Aug


Division 1





 DELPH A

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 DUNWOOD

v.

SPRINGBANK A





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 UPPERMILL A

v.

GRAPES





Tue 21st Aug


Division 2





 DOBCROSS A

v.

DELPH B





 MOORSIDE A

v.

DIGGLE





 ROYTON PARK

v.

NORTH CHADD





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





Tue 21st Aug


Division 3





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 O.R.U.B

v.

FITTON PARK





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

CHURCH





Tue 21st Aug


Division 4





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

LEES & HEY





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 CROMPTON

v.

DOBCROSS B





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

UPPERMILL B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

BROADHURST PK B












Tue 28th Aug


Division 1





 UPPERMILL A

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

DELPH A





 DUNWOOD

v.

STAMFORD PK B





Tue 28th Aug


Division 2





 ROYTON PARK

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

DIGGLE





 DOBCROSS A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 ST GEORGES

v.

MOORSIDE A





Tue 28th Aug


Division 3





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 HYDE PARK

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 O.R.U.B

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





 ROYTON CKT B

v.

CHURCH





Tue 28th Aug


Division 4





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

UPPERMILL B





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

DOBCROSS B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

CROMPTON





 LEES & HEY

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

STONELEIGH PARK












Tue 4th Sep


Division 1





 GRAPES

v.

SADDLEWORTH





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

FRIEZLAND





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

DELPH A





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

UPPERMILL A





Tue 4th Sep


Division 2





 DELPH B

v.

ROYTON PARK





 DIGGLE

v.

ST GEORGES





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

MOORSIDE A





 NORTH CHADD

v.

SHAW COMRADES B





Tue 4th Sep


Division 3





 CHURCH

v.

SPRINGBANK B





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

HYDE PARK





 STALYBRIDGE REC

v.

SPRINGHEAD B





 FITTON PARK

v.

ROYTON CKT B





Tue 4th Sep


Division 4





 UPPERMILL B

v.

CROMPTON





 LEES & HEY

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 DOBCROSS B

v.

BROADHURST PARK A












Tue 11th Sep


Division 1





 SADDLEWORTH

v.

SPRINGBANK A





 FRIEZLAND

v.

ROYTON CKT A





 DUNWOOD

v.

OLDHAM R.U.A





 DELPH A

v.

STAMFORD PK B





Tue 11th Sep


Division 2





 SHAW COMRADES B

v.

DELPH B





 MOORSIDE A

v.

SPRINGHEAD A





 DOBCROSS A

v.

DIGGLE





 ST GEORGES

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT A





Tue 11th Sep


Division 3





 HYDE PARK

v.

CHURCH





 SPRINGHEAD B

v.

FITTON PARK





 O.R.U.B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON B





 SPRINGBANK B

v.

SHAW COMRADES A





Tue 11th Sep


Division 4





 HOLLINWOOD CKT B

v.

BROADHURST PK B





 STAMFORD PK C

v.

MOORSIDE CKT B





 BROADHURST PARK A

v.

UPPERMILL B





 CROMPTON

v.

STONELEIGH PARK





 HIGH CROMPTON A

v.

DOBCROSS B












Tue 18th Sep


Division 1





 OLDHAM R.U.A

v.

UPPERMILL A





 ROYTON CKT A

v.

DUNWOOD





 SPRINGBANK A

v.

GRAPES





 STAMFORD PK B

v.

FRIEZLAND





Tue 18th Sep


Division 2





 DELPH B

v.

NORTH CHADD





 DIGGLE

v.

ROYTON PARK





 HOLLINWOOD CKT A

v.

DOBCROSS A





 SPRINGHEAD A

v.

ST GEORGES





Tue 18th Sep


Division 3





 HIGH CROMPTON B

v.

ROYTON CKT B





 FITTON PARK

v.

STALYBRIDGE REC





 SHAW COMRADES A

v.

HYDE PARK





 CHURCH

v.

O.R.U.B





Tue 18th Sep


Division 4





 UPPERMILL B

v.

HIGH CROMPTON A





 STONELEIGH PARK

v.

BROADHURST PARK A





 MOORSIDE CKT B

v.

LEES & HEY





 BROADHURST PK B

v.

STAMFORD PK C





 DOBCROSS B

v.

HOLLINWOOD CKT B